Startliste Gästeturnier 9.8.2020

STARTZEIT GRUPPE STARTNR NAME KATEGORIE
09:00 1 1 BIMMELMAIR Petra Eigenes Material  Damen
    2 MACHIAN Alexandra Eigenes Material  Damen
09:05 2 3 EINEDER Renate Eigenes Material  Damen
    4 GRUBER Sonja Eigenes Material  Damen
    5 TIROCH Christa Eigenes Material  Damen
09:10 3 6 REGNER Dominik Eigenes Material  Herren
    7 BLESSKY Bernhard Eigenes Material  Herren
09:15 4 8 HALLAS Günther Eigenes Material  Herren
    9 HAIS David Eigenes Material  Herren
09:20 5 10 EINEDER Michael Eigenes Material  Herren
    11 GRILL Florian Eigenes Material  Herren
    12 SCHÖLLER Christian Eigenes Material  Herren
09:25 6 13 TUCHOR Lea Sophie Platzmaterial Jugend
    14 EIPELTAUER Aimee Platzmaterial Jugend
    15 BEHOUNEK Sabrina Platzmaterial Jugend
09:30 7 16 BEHOUNEK Denise Platzmaterial Jugend
    17 SCHNEIDER Anja Platzmaterial Jugend
    18 SCHNEIDER Fabian Platzmaterial Jugend
09:35 8 19 REGNER Angela Platzmaterial Damen
    20 EBNER Ingrid Platzmaterial Damen
    21 EIPELTAUER Tamara Platzmaterial Damen
09:40 9 22 WAGNER Christine Platzmaterial Damen
    23 EINEDER Ingrid Platzmaterial Damen
    24 SABINA Julia Platzmaterial Damen
09:45 10 25 ADELHOFER Martina Platzmaterial Damen
    26 KREPELA Christine Platzmaterial Damen
    27 HAIDER Birgit Platzmaterial Damen
09:50 11 28 DEVEDJIEVA Stanislava Platzmaterial Damen
    29 KUNZ Brigitte Platzmaterial Damen
    30 SCHNEIDER Elke Platzmaterial Damen
09:55 12 31 HORAK Mimi Platzmaterial Damen
    32 WENTH Nina Platzmaterial Damen
    33 BEHOUNEK Erika Platzmaterial Damen
10:00 13 34 WERTLER Berni Platzmaterial Herren
    35 ROSENSTEINER Sebastian Platzmaterial Herren
    36 AUTERITH Eric Platzmaterial Herren
10:05 14 37 EIPELTAUER Thomas Platzmaterial Herren
    38 EBNER Peter Platzmaterial Herren
    39 SCHNEIDER Martin Platzmaterial Herren
10:10 15 40 HAIDER Franz Platzmaterial Herren
    41 TIMMLER Marian Platzmaterial Herren
    42 KEMETTER Michael Platzmaterial Herren
10:15 16 43 EINEDER Manfred Platzmaterial Herren
    44 ADELHOFER Martin Platzmaterial Herren
    45 KREPELA Gerhard Platzmaterial Herren
10:20 17 46 KRONEMANN Patrick Platzmaterial Herren
    47 TUCHOR Thomas Platzmaterial Herren
    48 SCHAER Alexander Platzmaterial Herren